Avengers 4 Endgame Full Movie Download 2019

Hello guys today I am going to give you the Download Link of Avengers : 4 Endgame 2019 which is going to release in April 26, 2019.

Avengers 4 Endgame Full Movie Download 2019 in 360p

Introduction:

Avengers 4 Endgame is an upcoming American superhero Film based on the Marvel Comics superhero team The Avengers, Produced By Marvel Studio and set for distribution by Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures.

Avengers 4 Endgame is going to be released in April 26 ,2019 in IMAX and 3D.

The film was announced in October 2014 as Avengers: Infinity War – Part 2.

On December 7, 2018, with the release of the film’s first trailer, the title was revealed to be Avengers: Endgame, while also moving its release date in the United States to April 26, 2019.

Cast:

 *    Robert Downey Jr. as Tony Stark / Iron Man: 


 *   Chris Hemsworth as Thor



 *   Mark Ruffalo as Bruce Banner / Hulk


 *   Chris Evans as Steve Rogers / Captain America



 *    Scarlett Johansson as Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow

 *   Benedict Cumberbatch as Dr. Stephen Strange

 *   Don Cheadle as James "Rhodey" Rhodes / War Machine

 *  Tom Holland as Peter Parker / Spider-Man           

 *   Chadwick Boseman as T'Challa / Black Panther 

 *   Paul Bettany as Vision                           

 *   Elizabeth Olsen as Wanda Maximoff / Scarlet Witch

 *   Anthony Mackie as Sam Wilson / Falcon

 *   Sebastian Stan as Bucky Barnes / Winter Soldier

 *   Tom Hiddleston as Loki

 *   Benedict Wong as Wong

 *   Pom Klementieff as Mantis

 *   Karen Gillan as Nebula

 *   Dave Bautista as Drax the Destroyer

 *   Zoe Saldana as Gamora

 *   Bradley Cooper as Rocket

 *   Gwyneth Paltrow as Virginia "Pepper" Potts

 *   Josh Brolin as Thanos

 *   Chris Pratt as Peter Quill / Star-Lord

 *   Jeremy Renner as Clint Barton

 *   Evangeline Lilly as Hope van Dyne / Wasp

 *   Jon Favreau as Harold "Happy" Hogan

 *   Paul Rudd as Scott Lang / Ant-Man

 *   Brie Larson as Carol Danvers / Captain Marvel


 Release Date

The Confirmed Release Date of Avengers 4 Endgame is April 26, 2019

Avengers 4 Endgame Full Movie Download 2019

Hopefully you have came here by searching the keyword Avengers 4 Endgame Full Movie Download. Than you are in right place since you will get the download link after the release of the movie.

Get Avengers 4 Endgame Full Movie Download in 360p link form this website.

Here you will get the Avengers 4 Endgame Full Movie Download in 360p link. We have added here the legal way to download Avengers 4 Full Movie Download 2019 in 360p .And also here you will get the Avengers 4 Endgame Movie free download in 360p, 480p, 720p, Full Hd.

Talking About Download Link

Below you will find the Download Button To Download Avengers 4 Endgame Full Movie in 360p.

Download button will work after the release of Avengers 4 Endgame Movie. So check the link every hour after release.
And if you found it usefull please Share it .


Tags: Avengers 4 Endgame Full Movie Download, Avengers: Endgame Full Movie Download, Avengers Infinity War 2 Full Movie Download, Download Avengers Endgame, Download Avengers 4 Full Movie 
 

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Anthony Russo
Joe Russo

Writing Credits  

Christopher Markus(written by) &
Stephen McFeely(written by)
Stan Lee(based on the Marvel comics by) and
Jack Kirby(based on the Marvel comics by)
Jim Starlin(comic book)

Cast  

Bradley CooperRocket (voice)
Brie LarsonCarol Danvers / Captain Marvel
Chris HemsworthThor
Chris EvansSteve Rogers / Captain America
Scarlett JohanssonNatasha Romanoff / Black Widow
Evangeline LillyHope van Dyne / The Wasp
Karen GillanNebula
Josh BrolinThanos
Paul RuddScott Lang / Ant-Man
Robert Downey Jr.Tony Stark / Iron Man
Chadwick BosemanT’Challa / Black Panther
Tom HollandPeter Parker / Spider-Man
Michelle PfeifferJanet Van Dyne
Elizabeth OlsenWanda Maximoff / Scarlet Witch
Sebastian StanBucky Barnes / Winter Soldier
Letitia WrightShuri
Dave BautistaDrax
Tilda SwintonThe Ancient One
Pom KlementieffMantis
Jeremy RennerClint Barton / Hawkeye
Jon FavreauHappy Hogan
Gwyneth PaltrowPepper Potts
Mark RuffaloBruce Banner / Hulk
Katherine Langford
Kerry CondonFriday (voice)
Winston DukeM’Baku
Frank GrilloBrock Rumlow / Crossbones
Don CheadleJames Rhodes / War Machine
Ty SimpkinsHarley Keener
Hiroyuki Sanada
Benedict WongWong
Sean GunnOn-Set Rocket
Emma Fuhrmann
Penelope Kathryn GoldenMidtown High School Student
Terry NotaryTeen Groot
Alexa WhitakerJabari Warrior
Maurice P KerryKing’s Guard
Samantha MishinskiStudent
Jennifer ‘Ms Fer’ RussellPedestrian (as Jennifer Ms. Fer Russell)
Jamaal BurcherEMS Worker
Kiersten DolbecReporter
Maria Z. WilsonNY Jogger
Monica Mathis70’s Car Girl #1
Michael Pierino MillerWounded Business Man
Jimmy Ray PickensSupport Group Man
Khalid GhajjiBorder Tribe
Eric Patrick CameronMidtown High Student
Timothy CarrSoldier in Fatigues
Brandon RushWarrior
Ryan L. PriceNYPD Officer Daniels
Miles Webb1970’s Scientist / Lab Worker
Michael A. CookS.H.I.E.L.D. Agent
Greg TiffanCadet
Brent McGeeGate Guard
Eric WallaceWarrior
Roe DunkleyKing’s Guard
Floyd Anthony Johns Jr.Jabari Warrior
Benjamin WeaverCadet
Daniel CallisterScientist
Keith NussbaumSHIELD Agent
Cameron BrumbelowSHIELD Agent
Renah GallagherMilitary Secretary
Jay D. KachoGrandfather at Memorial Park
Jason m EdwardsSwat Shield agent
Jaylen DavisCollege Student
Daniela GaskieNational Guard Sgt.
Camille KinlochMidtown High School Student
Ami FujimotoJapanese Woman
Tiffany BlairWoman on bus
Colin GoodwinStudent
Keith DinklHigh School Student
Rufus VinallPub Bartender
Sammy AndredSoldier
Raul AlcantarCollege Student (uncredited)
Jacob EvansS.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)
José Alfredo FernandezShield Agent (uncredited)
Brent Moorer GaskinsDrill Sergeant (uncredited)
Anthony B. HarrisS.H.I.E.L.D. SWAT Member (uncredited)
Maxwell HighsmithMilitary Officer (uncredited)
Faith LoganStudent (uncredited)
Shaun McMillanArmy Non-Commissioned Officer (uncredited)
Robert PayenSecurity Guard (uncredited)
Paul PillsburyMilitary Cadet (uncredited)
James Robert TaylorMilitary Officer (uncredited)
Kris TaylorRoyal Guard (uncredited)
Travis ThompsonMilitary Mechanic (uncredited)
Robert TinsleyMilitary Officer (uncredited)

Produced by 

Victoria Alonsoexecutive producer
Mitchell Bellco-producer
Ari Costaassociate producer
Louis D’Espositoexecutive producer
Jon Favreauexecutive producer
Kevin Feigeproducer
Stan Leeexecutive producer
Trinh Tranexecutive producer

Music by 

Alan Silvestri

Cinematography by 

Trent Opaloch

Casting By 

Sarah Finn

Production Design by 

Charles Wood

Art Direction by 

Julian Ashby
Thomas Brown
Ray Chansupervising art director
Jordan Crockett
Jann K. Engel
Beat Frutiger
Matthew Gatlin
Kevin Gilbert
Kevin Houlihan
Chris ‘Flimsy’ Howes
Sean Ryan Jennings
Mike Stallion
Brian Stultz
Mark Swain

Set Decoration by 

Leslie Pope

Costume Design by 

Judianna Makovsky

Makeup Department 

Amber ActaboskiAdditional Makeup Artist
Jennifer Bellhair stylist: Robert Downey Jr.
Mary Castormakeup artist
Carlton Colemanspecial makeup effects artist: Legacy Effects
Hil Cookpersonal makeup artist: Evangeline Lilly
Nancy Cummingsspecial makeup effects artist
Michelle Diamantideskey hair stylist
Derek Garciamakeup artist
Tim J. Haysspecial makeup effects artist
Jonah Levyspecial makeup effects artist
Robert Lugohair department head new york 2nd unit
Gaby Maciasspecial makeup effects artist
Anna Majewskihair stylist
Donald McInneshair and make up for Benedict Cumberbatch
Bart Mixonspecial makeup effects artist
Jon Moorespecial makeup effects artist
Christopher Allen Nelsonspecial makeup effects artist
Valerie Pattersonmakeup artist
Robin Pritchardspecial make up effects artist to Dave bautista
Anna Quinnkey hair stylist: second unit
Janine Rathhair department head
Deborah Rutherfordkey makeup artist/2nd unit makeup department head
Taylor Schultespecial makeup effects artist
Briky Stonemakeup artist
Vasilios Taniskey makeup artist
Clinton Waynespecial makeup effects artist: Legacy Effects
Jay WejebeChris Evans Make-Up – Additional Photography
LuAndra Whitehurstspecial makeup effects artist
Lauren Winegarmakeup artist

Production Management 

Adam Colepost-production supervisor
Frank CovinoNew York Unit
Joe Guestunit production manager: new york
Jamie Lengyelunit production manager: UK
Lulu MorganProduction Supervisor UK
Page Rosenberg-MarvinProduction Supervisor: 2nd Unit
Prashant Sharanproduction manager
Jason Tamezproduction supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Chris Castaldifirst assistant director
Simon Downesco-second assistant director: uk
Ryan GentilucciStaff Additional 2nd Assistant Director
Matt HaggertyKey 2nd Assistant Director
Dan Johnkey second assistant director: uk
Mark Johnstonecrowd third assistant director: uk
Jeremy Moffettadditional second assistant director
Jeff Okabayashisecond assistant director
R. Ben Parkersecond second assistant director
Mark Rossithird assistant director: uk
David Sardifirst assistant director: second unit
Paul Schneidersecond assistant director: second unit
James Edward Tildenstaff additional second assistant director

Art Department 

Nathan AlexanderProps Assistant
Chris Arnoldset designer
Autumn Atkinsonset dresser
Nicola Barnesart department researcher
Jennifer Bashassistant art director
Mark Bialuskiconstruction foreman
Cameron Blakeadditional photography
Russell Bobbittproperty master
Tony Bohorquezconcept model maker
Claudia Bonfeassistant set decorator
Maxwell Brittonset dresser
Robert Broadfootset designer
Shawn D. Bronsonassistant art director
Jonathan Burdeshawsculptor
Susan A. Buriglead graphic designer
Jamie Burrowsjr. draftsperson
Wesley Burtconcept artist
Kurtis Campbellset dresser
Robert Castillostoryboard artist: promo team
Ray ChanProduction Designer: additional photography
Paul Chandlerconcept artist
Larry Clarkpaint supervisor
Courtney Cocherellset decoration buyer
Katelyn Cocherellset decoration assistant
David CohenMold Shop Supervisor
Michael Corriganset dresser
Hank Curtisset dresser
Lyniel Daoscreen graphics: Territory Studio
Robert Davisset dresser
Darrin Denlingerstoryboard/animatics artist
Paul Detlefsongang boss
Shay Dropproduction assistant
Thomas du CrestConcept Artist
John David Duncanset decoration assistant
Timothy M. Earlslead set designer
James L. Eddyproperty master: second unit
Robert Fechtmanset designer
Tim Flatteryconceptual designer
Jordan Fosterset dresser
Seth Gardnerpropmaker foreman
Liz GeorgoffLegacy Dept Coordinator
Daniel J. Gilloolygreens coordinator
Theresa Greeneart department coordinator
Philip Halladditional props assistant
Erik Haraldstedset designer
Sean HargreavesSenior Concept Designer
Gabe Harringtonscenic foreman
Rohan Harrisscenic artist
Todd Harrisstoryboard artist
MaryEllen HendrickArt Department Assistant
Alexandra Hesketh-Wellsassistant buyer: UK
Zak Howellset dresser
Cindy M. IchikawaArt Department Coordinator: additional photography unit
Kory Isonutility gangboss
Tommy Janulisproperty master: New York Unit
Tyrone Anthony Jonesgangboss
Nancy A. Kingset decorator coordinator
Arnand Kularajahdigital asset coordinator
Charlotte Leeset decoration buyer
Nicolas Lopardodesigner/animator: Territory Studio
Silvia Mahapatradesign technician / set designer
Ron Masonset designer
Ryan Meinerdinghead of visual development
Jim Meyermill foreman
James MillerLead Sculptor
Clarissa Mobleyset dresser
Jenn Moyegraphic designer
Matthew Nelsongraphic designer
Tony Ochoaart department production assistant
Alan Paynegraphic art director
Whitney Pickensproperty administrator
Kyle S. Plowdenset dresser
Erik Polczwartekset dressing gang boss
Martí Romancesscreen graphics: Territory Studio
Adam Wesley Rossconcept sculptor
Danny Roweon set dresser: additional photography
Mike Ruffaloprop maker
Robert Saccention-set dresser
Joshua Sankardigital asset coordinator
Ralph Sarabiapaint foreman
Phil Saundersconcept artist
Tonja Schurmannset decorator uk
David Sheldon-Hicksscreen graphics: Territory Studio
Eric Sherlinset dresser
Meagan Skerchockset dresser
Michelle Spreuerplaster
Jim Stubblefieldassistant property master
Tully Summersconcept artist
Pete Thompsonconcept art: concept artist
Justin Trudeauset designer
Shawn Upthegroveset dresser
Ana Wackermannscenic foreman
Brian A. Waitsset designer
Frankie Walkergangboss/set dec
Lisa Walshproperty admin
Cleo WangSet Decoration Shop Foreman
Haisu Wangspecialist set designer
C.L. Warddigital set designer
Ivan Weightmanconcept artist
Jep Wyattasst. art department coordinator
Shaun Youngset decorating coordinator: additional photography
Robert Zavalapropmaker foreman
Kenneth SpiveyProp Maker (uncredited)

Sound Department 

Matt Astonboom operator: Motion Capture
Chad Audinosound utility: second unit
Tyler Blythesound utility
Julian Cabreraadditional boom operator
Greg Crawfordadr mixer: Atlanta
Matt Derberboom operator: second unit / boom operator: splinter unit
Devin DonaghyAssistant sound editor: trailer
David Farmersound designer
Christopher Flickfoley supervisor
Charles Germansound mixer: second unit
Nia Hansensound designer
Tom Johnsonre-recording mixer
Christian Joycesound mixer: 2nd unit UK
Michael Kerstingsound utility: second unit
Jeff Kingassistant re-recording mixer
Johnny Kubelkaepk sound mixer
Daniel LaurieSupervising Sound Editor
Will Loftinboom operator: second unit
Shannon Millssupervising sound editor
Kate Morathboom operator: 2nd unit UK
Samson Neslundsound effects editor
Douglas Parkerre-recording mix technician: Walt Disney Studios
Jesse Parkersound utility: second unit / sound utility: splinter unit
Juan Peraltare-recording mixer
John Pritchettsound mixer
Jacob Riehledialogue editor
David M. Robertsboom operator
Shelley Rodenfoley artist
Carl Rohrsepk sound mixer
Beau Williamssound mixer: second unit / sound mixer: splinter unit
Shannon Millssound designer (uncredited)

Special Effects by 

David J. Barkerpyro foreman
David Boucherspecial effects technician
Marshall T. Broylesspecial effects technician
Jim Charmatzdigital design/sculpting department: Legacy Effects
Charles Cooleyspecial effects technician
Matt Dengelspecial effects technician
Scott Dwyerpyrotechnician
Jonathan Fabermodel maker: Legacy Effects
Steven Carlton Fickespecial effects foreman
Allison Gainzaspecial effects technician
Joel Mitchellspecial effects foreman
Darin O’Neillspecial effects technician
James SledPyrotechnics Supervisor: Elements, Canada
Kenneth Spiveyspecial effects technician
Joel Studerspecial effects technician
Daniel Sudickspecial effects supervisor
Michael A. Ticespecial effects technician
Gareth Wingrovespecial effects foreman: 2nd Unit
Ben Woodworthspecial effects paint supervisor

Visual Effects by 

Breanna Adamsmotion capture technician
Charlotte Adamsmotion capture tracker
Jayaraman Adhikesavanpaint/prep artist: visual effects
Rohit AgarwalMatchmove Artist: DNEG
Matt Aitkenvisual effects supervisor: Weta Digital
Daniil Alikovsenior texture artist: Digital Domain
Mark Edward Allensenior fur groomer: Weta Digital
Victor Almeladigital compositor: framestore
Juan Alonsodigital compositor
Jarrod Andersoncreature technical director
Isabel Arboleyavisual effects coordinator: DNEG
Paul Arionglobal head of layout: DNEG
Dan Aylingcamera td
Lance Baetkeydigital paint/roto supervisor
Muhammad Junaid Baigrendering supervisor
Alexandre Baindigital compositor
Adam Bainesconcept artist: ILM
Heath Bakerdigital compositor: weta digital
Jesse BalodisSenior Texture Artist
Marco Barbatilead facial technical director: Weta Digital
Tommy Barryvisual effects artist
Scott Bartelslead matchmove artist
Nicolas Beaufaysdigital compositor: Weta Digital
Sebastian Beckerbuild lead td: Dneg
James Bellvisual effects artist: Weta Digital
Natasha Bellelayout TD at Weta
Gregory Belliscamera technical director: Weta Digital
Mikael G. BetruMotion Capture Technician and Surveyor
Jarnail Bhachudigital compositor: Weta Digital
Dheeraj Bhadanilead software developer
Shidhyesh BhogleLighting TD
Richard Binningtondepartment vfx coordinator: DNEG
Adam Blanksenior layout artist: ILM
Jamie Blythlead facial rigger
Brett Botulavfx data wrangler
Adam BradleyRotoscope HOD: Weta Digital
Steve Braggsdigital artist: ILM
Ottaviano Brandosenior lighting td
Benjamin Brenneursenior motion editor: Weta Digital
Scott BrisbaneLead Matte Painter: Weta Digital
Jason Lanier Browndigital effects artist
Erik Bruhwilerdigital compositor
Alexander BucknellMatchmove
Antonio Buffaprep/paint artist: Cinesite
Jake Bushvisual effects artist
Simon Butlerfx artist: Digital Domain
Marc Calvelosenior animator: Weta Digital
Rafael Rey Camachosenior fx td: Framestore
Luca Cantanisr.animator
Miguel Carballaldigital compositor: Weta Digital
Dan Carneytechnology: ILM
Helen Carrdigital compositor: double negative
Silvio Castagna Muscellalayout/matchmove artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Sean CastleLayout Department Trainer: Weta Digital
Stephane Cerettivisual effects supervisor: 2nd Unit
Dmitrijs Cernagovsvisual effects artist
Phillip Kai Changassistant technical director: weta digital
Paul Chapmanlead compositor: Digital Domain
Anwei ChenVisual Effects Producer
Michael ChenAnimator
Peter Chensenior animator
Eugene Matthew Cheongroto/paint artist: ILM
Aleksei ChernogorodCompositing supervisor
Carlos Ciudadvisual effects producer: DNEG
Trent Clausvisual effects supervisor: Lola VFX
Alexis Clauxeffects technical director: Weta Digital
Roberto Clochiattilighting supervisor: cinesite
Stephanie Cooperdigital compositor: Framestore
David Cordonvisual effects production manager: DNeg
Danielle Costavisual effects executive
Christopher Michael Coupeeffects technical director: DNEG
Ben Cowell-Thomasvisual effects artist: Dneg
Sarah Cowheyvirtual art department manager: Weta Digital
Jan Philip Crameranimation director: Digital Domain
Steve Croninsenior paint artist: Weta Digital
Aaron CubisSenior visual effects editor: Weta Digital Ltd
Alexia Cuilead lighting technical director
Marcello Da Silvasenior rotoanim artist: cinesite
Ken Daileyvisual effects producer: Framestore
Lorelei Davidvisual effects editor: ILM
Emmanuel De Langeintegration artist: digital domain
Jake Delaneyvisual effects line producer
Dan DeLeeuwvisual effects supervisor
Emily Denkerlead visual effects editor
Aaron Denniseffects technical director: Digital Domain
Jeroen Desmetgeneralist td: Industrial Light & Magic
Santosh Kumar DeyLayout TD: DNEG
Pranay Dharmapurimodel td
Giovanni Di Giuliovisual effects line producer: Double Negative
Spencer Dinneycompositor
Megan Dolmandigital artist: ILM
Graham Doreycompositor: Cinesite
Rosie Draperlighting TD: DNEG
Russell Earlvisual effects supervisor: ILM
Scott Edelsteinassociate vfx supervisor: Digital Domain
Richard EdwardsStereo Producer: DNEG
Elmar Bragi EinarssonFX Technical Director
Kadir Can Eksivisual effects artist
Kane Elferinklead lighting technical director: Weta Digital
Dan Enstromdigital compositor: ILM
Gianpietro Fabresenior texture artist: Framestore
Katherine Farrarvisual effects producer
Jose Felizardolightning technical director: Weta Digital
Andrew Fensomsenior compositor: Cinesite
Emelia Fielltechnology production manager: Framestore
Christopher Finleyvisual effects coordinator
Rob Fitzsimmonsenvironment artist: Digital Domain
Joakim Flatendigital matte painter
Nicola FontanaSenior Lighting TD: ILM
Richard Foxdigital compositor
Dana FranklinDigital Matte Painter
Borja Fustedigital compositor
Saurabh GandhiLighting TD
Rafael GarridoSenior Production Manager: Weta Digital
Ben Georgoffset technician: Legacy Effects
Natalia Germisenior texture artist: Framestore
Mark Gordonsenior compositor
Dianne Gramlingsoftware engineer (as Diane Gramling)
Lee Gramlingsoftware engineer
Calvin GreerWitness Camera Operator
Xian Guanfx technical director: digital domain
Mikhail Gubkineffects technical director
Charlie Habananandadigital grading artist: framestore
Jamie Hallettvisual effects supervisor: capital T
Lindsay Hallettvisual effects executive producer: capital T
Alex Hannemandigital compositor
Patrick Harbouncg build supervisor
Travis Harkleroadvisual effects artist
Daniel Harknesssenior compositor: Digital Domain
Paul Harlingdata resource management lead: Weta Digital
Rick Harrislidar technician: Clear Angle Studios
Joseph HaydenLighting Artist
Quentin Hemadigital paint hod: Weta Digital
Joachim Henrikseneditorial io assistant
Marla Neto Henshawvisual effects bid producer
Peter Herleinsenior compositor: Lola VFX
Tiffany Herzogvisual effects production assistant
Jesse Hildrethsenior lighting technical director: ILM
Barbra See Wai Horotoscope artist: Weta Digital
Alan Hodgesmotion editor
Bruce Holcombdigital modeling supervisor
Julie Holmessenior/lead layout td: Weta Digital
Mark L. Holmescamera td
Ady Holtcreature effects
Courtney Hoopercompositing department coordinator: Weta Digital
Derrek Hornsr. data wrangler
Joe Howesvisual effects
Jonas Huertadata wrangler: AP unit
Ahman Hungmatte painting production manager: weta digital
Paul Ingramlead environments technical director
Ebrahim Jahromicreature supervisor: ILM
Jack Jenkinsprep artist: DNEG
Jan Jindavisual effects artist: DNEG
Chay Johanssoncreature technical director
Abhinaw Johnvisual effects artist
Helen Johnsoncompositor
Phil Johnsonvfx runner
Kimberly Julienvisual effects
Lukas Kampichlerdigital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Vasilis Karatzivavisual effects department production manager: Double Negative
Eric Kasanowskicompositing supervisor: Digital Domain
Preet Kattapaint and roto: framestore
Rosie Keanefacial capture/layout: ilm
Abbie Kennedylayout artist
Connie Kennedyvirtual production producer
Connie Kennedymotion capture producer
Dániel Keresztesmotion editor: Weta Digital
Cheryl KerrProduction Manager: ILM
Patrick KilgallonLayout Artist
Ashleigh-Jean Kingrotoscope artist: Weta Digital
Doron Kipperfacial performance tracking lead: Digital Domain
Oliver Kirchhofflayout artist: industrial light & magic
Matthias Kleinsenior digital compositor: WETA Digital
Annurup Kumaarmatchmove and rotoanimation td: DNEG
Sujay Kumar G.matchmove supervisor: DNEG
Ashwin Kumarrotoalien/supervisor/HOD
Giorgio Lafrattasenior hair/fur groomer: Digital Domain
Peter Lasradobuild supervisor
Rachel Laurensondigital paint artist
April Leckierotoscope artist: Weta Digital
Danny Leedigital compositor: Digital Domain
Marco Leevisual effects artist: Clear Angle Studios
Skeel Leesenior effects technical director: Digital Domain
Thomas LefebvreFX lookdev lead: framestore
Julien Legayvisual effects artist
Charlie LehmerData wrangler
Eric Leidenrothsenior virtual production artist
Ariel Leventalcompositor: Framestore
Gabrielle Levesquevisual effects pa
Vitor Libardivisual effects artist
Matthew Lloydvisual effects shoot production manager
Lara Lomvisual effects producer: Cinesite
Daniel Longdigital compositor
Hannah LongVisual Effects Editor
Falk Ludecompositor: Digital Domain
Alison Luongassociate production manager: digital domain
Miguel Macayasenior compositor: Industrial Light and Magic
Carol Madrigalsenior virtual production artist
Ioanna MailliFX TD: Dneg
Arnaud Malherbeeffects technical director: Industrial Light & Magic
Julie-Ann Marksfx department production manager: weta digital
Tess Marshallvisual effects assistant coordinator
Xavier Martineffects technical director: Industrial Light & Magic
Riccardo Masciadigital compositor: Framestore
Ruben Mayorlead fx td: Weta Digital
Jamie McCartersoftware engineer
Samantha McConnelldigital compositor: Digital Domain
Owen McGoniglevisual effects artist
Jennifer McSpaddenrealtime system operator
Himanshu Meenalead layout artist: Double Negative
Michael MelchiorreCompositing supervisor
Javier Meroñocreature effects technical director: DNEG
Steven Messingdigital matte painter
Maurice Millerdigital compositor: Framestore
Seth F. Millerdigital paint artist: Weta Digital
Borko Milohanovicvfx artist/build trainer: DNEG
Pinkesh Mistrymotion capture tracker
Santi Monteromatchmove artist: Framestore
David Moratonsenior effects technical director: weta digital
Vinayak Morevisual effects: Texture TD
Luiz Philippe Moreirasenior creature pipeline technical director: Weta Digital
Katie MorrisDigital Artist: ILM
Shane MulhollandLayout Department Manager: Weta Digital
Murugananthampaint/prep artist: Dneg
Ajith Kumar N.prep artist: Double Negative (as Ajithkumar)
Kristine Nadalvisual effects accountant
Marnus Nagelfx artist: weta digital
Robert Naglefacial capture technician
Rishikesh NandlaskarSenior Modeller: Framestore
Sophie Newtonassistant colourist: DNEG
Trent Newtoningest/delivery department: Stereo D
Sheau Horng Nglead roto/prep artist: ILM
Chris Nicholslead texture painter: digital domain
Harry Nicholsassistant technical director: DNEG
Emily Nietzelvisual effect production assistant
Thomas Nittmannvfx executive producer: Lola Visual Effects
Sam Nixonintegration supervisor
Sabrina Nuneslighting/lookdev artist: Digital Domain
Storm Nylenvisual effects production assistant
Skylar O’Flahertyjr data wrangler
Ciaran O’Neachtainpaint and roto artist: framestore
Kym OlsenCompositing Look Development lead
Sumita PandeyIngest/Delivery Department: Stereo D
Alexandros Papasozomenosvisual effects artist: Cinesite
Hunter Parkslook development td
Massimo Pasquettilead digital compositor: weta digital
Neeraj Pattanisenior lighting technical director: ILM
Vasilis Pazionislead fx technical director: weta digital
Margaux Peachvisual effects coordinator: Weta Digital
Jessica PearceProduction Coordinator: Stereo D
Stuart Pennvisual effects supervisor: Framestore
Miriam Pepper-Parsonssenior matchmove artist: Framestore
Laura PinsonPaint and Roto Artist
Navin Pintocharacter effects artist: Digital Domain
James Pollardrotoscope artist: Weta Digital
Danny Popovicsenior compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Kelly Portvisual effects supervisor
Tim PotterHead of Assets: Cinesite
Christian Poullaycamera technical director: Weta Digital
Gareth Prossermotion capture tracker
Eddy Purnomolead fx technical director: Weta Digital
Chris Radcliffemodeling supervisor
Roberto Raioanimator
Francisco Ramirezvisual effects editor
Milton Ramirezlook development: Weta Digital
Kade Ramseydigital paint artist: Weta Digital
Ryan Ramseysenior stereoscopic compositor: Deluxe
Vijay Bharath ReddyLead Compositor
Tyler Riceelement qc
Sullivan Richardmatte painter: DNEG
Geoffroi Rideldigital matte painter
Diego Riestrasenior compositor: ILM
Grant RoaVisual Effects Production Runner: Weta Digital
Wesley Robertsdigital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Matthew Robinsonmatchmove lead: framestore
Dane Rockinghamtechnical specialist
Timothy Rodriguezconcept artist: ILM
Francesco Russodigital compositor: Framestore
Haley Sammsmotion editor
Steven Sandlescreature effects lead: Framestore
Miguel Santana da Silvadigital compositor: ILM
Hannes Sapcompositor: Double Negative
Andrew Savinskiydigital compositor: Framestore
Rahul SaxenaMatchmove artist: Rotoanim and Tracking artist.
Stefan Schneiderdigital modeler
Tanissa Potrovitza SchoenDirector of Visual Effects: Marvel Studios
Eric ScottDigital Domain
Shaun Scottlead cg artist: double negative
Steven J. Scottsupervising finishing artist
Jason Selfedigital compositor
Miguel Perez Senenteffects supervisor: Industrial Light & Magic
Manesh Shafieimedia systems: Digital Domain / systems engineering: Digital Domain
Viren ShahLead Lighting TD: DNEG
Tamar Shahamvisual effects coordinator
Fiaz ShaikhModeling Lead: Double negative
Leona Sharkeyvisual effects artist
Brian Silvasenior effects technical director: ILM
Kasey SimpsonVisual Effects Line Producer
Abhay SinghLighting TD DNEG
Sam Sloandigital compositor: Weta Digital
Eddie Soriadigital paint lead: Weta Digital
Nelson Sousamodel department supervisor: Digital Domain
Doug Spilatrovisual effects artist
Ashley Stantonmatchmove artist: Framestore
Jacob Stephenslayout head of department: Weta Digital
Tim Sterndigital compositor: Weta Digital
Jack Stevensdigital matte painter
Mika StrijdonkCFX TD
Balázs Sánthadigital compositor: Framestore
Samuel Tacklead virtual art dept artist: weta digital
Justin Talleysimulcam technician
Werner Ten Hoevedigital compositor
Raphael Thierycamera technical director: weta digital
Hayley Thomaslead paint and roto artist: framestore
Brian Thomasonvisual effects: Digital Domain
Daniel Thomsonrotoscope artist: Weta Digital
Rupert ThorpeSenior Lighting TD: Cinesite
Zelda Tinskavisual effects production manager: DNEG
Connor TongPrep Artist: DNEG
Adam Trowselead compositor
Kat Turnervisual effects coordinator
Daniel UlrichFacial modeler: Weta Digital
Jen Underdahlvisual effects producer
Ron Underdahlsenior data wrangler
Nicolas Valentedigital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Phil Van Der Reydencg modeler
Jason Van Haverbekedata wrangler
Chris Van Noy-Marchroto/paint artist: Digital Domain
Olivier Van Zeverendigital artist
Devendra Vermadigital compositor
Duarte Victorinolead effects technical director: WETA Digital
James William Visconti IIIlead computer playback engineer
Aude VitrantDepartment Manager
David Vivaldinidigital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Dhawal Voramotion editor: Weta Digital
Adam Walkervisual effects artist
Waikit Wansenior creature technical director: ILM
Angus Warddigital stereographer: weta digital
LaNeisha Watsonvisual effects production assistant
Aidan WaughIngest/Delivery Department: Stereo D
Florian Werzinskishading td: weta digital
Tom Whiteheadlook development artist
Ben Wiggsanimation supervisor: DNEG
Michael Wilbournlead layout: ILM
Fraser Wilkinsonsenior layout technical director
Blake Windercompositing supervisor: Weta Digital
Florian Witzelfx supervisor: ILM
Glenn Woodburnlidar/cyber/prop scanning manager: Direct Dimensions
Sierra Woodburnlidar/cyber/prop scanning: Direct Dimensions
Mark S. Wrightvisual effects editor: ILM
Seda YilmazVFX Dept Line Producer
Marvyn Youngvisual effects producer weta digital
Ashleigh Yuvisual effects line producer
Rebecca Hung Han Yunvisual effects artist
Melissa Yung-Hokdigital matte painter: DNEG
Michael Zannetousoftware release manager
Ryan Huestispre-vis coordinator: The Third Floor Inc (uncredited)
James Pypervisual effects artist (uncredited)

Stunts 

Gee Alexanderstunt performer
Nate Andradestunt performer
Ben Aycriggstunts
Jennifer Badgerstunt double / stunt performer
Chris Barnesstunt coordinator: NY Unit
Riley Barnesstunt performer
Danya Batemanutility stunts
Kelly Bellinistunt double
Joanna Bennettadditional stunt double: Karen Gillan / stunt double: Brie Larson – additional photography
Carrie BernansStunt Performer: Dora Milaje
Felix Betancourtstunts
Mustafa Beyterstunts
Gianni Biasetti Jr.utility stunts
Rebecca Bujkoadditional stunt double: Scarlett Johansson
Jwaundace Candecestunts
Elisabeth P. Carpenterstunt performer
Donny Carringtonstunts
Hymnson Chanstunt performer
Alvin Chonstunts
Tye Claybrook Jr.stunt performer
Harry Corriganstunts
Tom Cullerutility stunts (as Thomas Joseph Culler)
Keith Splinter Davisstunt performer
Martin De Boerstunt double: Benedict Cumberbatch
Rob de Grootstunt double: Dave Bautista
Shai Debrouxstunt performer
Holland Diazstunts
Josh Diogostunts
Jackson DobiesAssistant to Stunt Department
Justin Dobiesstunts
Jess Durhamadditional stunt double: Karen Gillan/stunts
Jazzy Ellisstunts: Female Jabari Warrior
Guy FernandezStunt Double: Winston Duke/M’Baku
Stephane Feruchstunts
Mark Fisherutility stunts
Glenn Fosterstunt double: Tony Stark/Iron Man
Shauna Galliganstunt double: Brie Larson / stunt double: Gwyneth Paltrow / stunt double: Karen Gillan
Monique Gandertonstunt coordinator
Khalid Ghajjiutility stunts: reshoot
Denisha Gillespiestunt performer: Dora Milaje
Ryan Greenstunts
Carlos Guitystunt performer
Akihiro Hagastunt double Hiroyuki Sanada
Lydia Handstunts
Bobby Holland Hantonstunt double: Chris Hemsworth
Daniel HargraveStunt Double: Captain America/Steve Rogers
Sam Hargravestunt coordinator
Jimmy Hartutility stunts
Daniel Hernandezfight coordinator
Jason Charles Hillmotorcycle stunt double: Chris Evans / water safety
Maria Hippolytestunt performer
Niahlah HopeDora Milaje
Damita Jane Howardstunt performer: Jabari Warrior
Jacob Hugghinsstunts
Michael Hugghinssecond unit stunt coordinator / stunt rigging coordinator
Scott Hunterstunt performer
James Hutchison IIIstunts
C.C. Icestunt double/stunt performer
Sarah Irwinstunt performer
Tim Jamesutility stunts
Michael Jamorskistunt performer
Kirk A. Jenkinsutility stunts
Floyd Anthony Johns Jr.stunt performer
Will Leongstunt performer
Bethany Levystunt double: Zoe Saldana
Jefferson Lewisstunts
Eric Lindenstunts
Scott Loeserstunt performer
Adam Lytleutility stunts
Dave Macomberstunt performer
Julia Maggiostunts
Tim McAdamsstunts
Kyle McleanStunt Double: Jeremy Renner
Crystal Michellemo-cap / stunt double: Letitia Wright
Mark R. Miscionestunt performer
Heidi MoneymakerStunt Double: Scarlett Johansson
Marie Mouroumdora milaje
Spencer Mulliganstunts
Jachin JJ Myersstunt performer
John Naniastunts
Niko Nedyalkovutility stunts
Paul Andrew O’Connorstunts
Woon Young Parkstunts
Leesa Patestunt performer
Gary Peeblesutility stunts: Secondary double for Drax
Nathaniel Perrystunts
Khalil’ La’Marr PickettSecondary Black Panther
Lloyd PittsAdditional Benedict Cumberbatch Stunt Double / stunts
Greg Rementerassistant stunt coordinator
Meredith Richardsonstunt performer
Chris Romrellstunt double: Chris Hemsworth / stunt double: Chris Pratt
Michelle Rosestunt performer
Corrina Rosheastunt double: Pom Klementieff
Maya Santandreastunts
R. Matthew Scheibstunts
Erik Schultzadditional stunt double: Chris Hemsworth / stunt performer
Brandon M. Shawutility stunts
Bruce Anthony Sheppersonstunts
Joseph Singletaryutility stunts
Robert Daniel Sourisstunt performer
Jackson Spidellutility stunts
Jénel Stevensstunt double: Danai Gurira / stunt performer: Dora MIlaje
Diandra Stoddardstunt performer: Jabari Warrior
Phedra Syndellestunt performer: Dora Milaje
Mark Tearlestunt rigger / utility stunts
Tyler J Tiffanystunt performer
Robert Tinsleystunt performer
Aaron Toneyutility stunts
Anthony Vincentstunts
Tony Vostunt performer
Todd Warrenstunts
Thom Williamsstunt performer
Michael Yahnstunts
James Youngfight coordinator / stunt double
Keil Oakley Zepernickstunt performer
Phil Mallonstand-in (uncredited)

Camera and Electrical Department 

Chris Adkinsgrip: 2nd unit
Nolan Aldridgelighting technician
Kyle Z. AndersonSet Lighting Technician: day player
Reid Andrewsbase camp electrician
Scott Barneslighting console programmer
Stacy Barnhillsplinter unit key grip
Jose F. Barriosrigging grip foreman
Dacoda Bartelsdrone pilot
Beau Bellanichdolly grip: second unit
Cory Blakedigital utility: second unit
Joseph Blankinshiplibra head technician: second unit, additional photography
Kenneth Boltondolly grip: second unit
Zavier Boltongrip
Jeremy Brabenaerial director of photography
Adam Castro1st assistant camera: ‘C’ camera
Michael J. Cookey grip
Charles CrivierKey Grip: 2nd Unit
Alexander Cruzgrip
Mark Cuetogang boss
Sara Dailycamera production assistant
Thomas M. Dangcillighting technician
Louie DeMarcofirst assistant camera: second unit
Sagar Desaicamera loader: Main Unit
Sean Devinedolly grip: second unit
Darin Devonshirerigging grip foreman
Alessandro Di Meofirst assistant B cam second unit
Eric Dvorskyaerial camera technician
Jordan Lee EleyRig Electric / Video Assist
Jeffrey Engelsongrip
Austin Englishsecond assistant camera: day player
Tim Fabrizio2nd unit c camera/steadicam operator
Enrique Fernandez-Bravodigital utility: additional
Michael-Ryan Fletchallaerial camera operator
James Biggame Gallimorevideo engineer mo-cap unit
John Garrettcamera operator: 2nd unit
Kerry Goodrumcamera production assistant
Dylan Gossaerial director of photography
John Grubbcompany grip
Daniel GuadalupeFirst Assistant Camera
Jordan Hagergrip: 2nd Unit
Geoffrey Haley“a” camera operator: steadicam operator
Kent HarveyB Camera Operator/Splinter Unit DP
Matthew Haskinssecond assistant camera: “a” camera
James Hatridgeassistant chief lighting technician second unit
Sam Haynesrigging grip
Daniel A HernandezDigital Imaging Technician: additional photography
Zach Hiltondata management supervisor
Jason Hindmanfixtures best boy/additional photography
Mitchell’ Bird’ Hobbyrigging grip
Walrus J.U.I.C.E. Howardfirst assistant camera: second unit
Robert Howiedigital imaging technician: second unit
Paul Hughendirector of photography: second unit
Patrick Istoricocompany grip
Elton Hartney Jameslighting console programmer: additional photography
Timothy Jippinggrip
Michael Jordanrussian arm operator
Jason Kaydrone technician
Jake Keefixtures electrician
Michael Kennedyfixtures technician
Abbie Knightselectrician
Jeff LaBaumelighting technician: second unit
Dean Labossiererigging electrician
Skye LaneRigging Grip
Nicholas Leonesecond assistant camera: second unit
Sarah Levyadditional c camera operator
Ryan L. Lizardigrip
Lorne MacDougalllighting technician
Zachary Markleyrigging lighting technician
Richard Masinofirst assistant camera: “a” camera, second unit
Joseph Masonset lighting technician: 2nd unit
Matt Matchesloader: additional photography
Taylor Mathesonfirst assistant camera: “a” camera
Kevin Matzlighting console programmer: second unit
Maurice K. McGuirecamera operator: A second unit
James McMillanNY cinematographer
Saul McSweensecond assistant camera: second unit
Scott Medcalflighting technician
Justin Memovichdmx tech
Chris MilaniBest Boy Electric
Sean Hunter Moefirst assistant “b” camera
Duncan Moreedge head technician
Hassen MurallesRigging electrician / rigging electrician
Tony Murimarigging grip
Jeff Murrellgaffer
Annabelle Nuttgaffer
Jesse Olivareskey video assist engineer
David Oliveroslighting technician
Derek Pagerigging console programmer
Nikhil Panizcamera operator
Matthew A. Petroskycamera operator/steadicam: “c” camera – additional photography
Steve Pittmanrigging grip
Melissa Porterdigital utility
Lawrence RazoVideo assist operator: additional photography
Patrick Redmondedge head technician
Sean Riciglianoepk camera operator
K.C. Roballogrip
Sean RobertsFixtures foreman-add. photography / fixtures bestboy
Allen Robinsongrip: day player
John Roblingvideo assist: splinter unit
Brian Rossodolly grip
Jamey RussellCamera PA
Robert Russelladditional lighting console programmer
R. Michael SasserRigging grip / Splinter Unit Best Boy Grip
Cory Schulthiesdata manager: second unit
George Seldengaffer: New York
James C. SharpeRigging Grip
Cricket Sloataclt rigging
Kyle Spicerdigital imaging technician
Zach Steelegaffer
Devon Stinsontechnocrane technician
Steven Sutherlandgrip
Alexander Talleycamera pa
Jonathan Terpstralighting technician: second unit
Zach TharpDimmer Technician
Nick Thompsonvideo assist second unit
Iain Thomsondigital lab technician: UK
Michael T. TraversAdditional Photography
Mike Visenciofixtures design supervisor
Jerry Wheatlighting technician
Daniel Wurschlsecond assistant camera: “b” camera, second unit
Justin Yardgrip

Animation Department 

Terence BannonLead animator
Daniel Brovermananimator: digital domain
Stephen A. BuckleySenior Animator
Manjoe Chananimator
Javier Cimentadaanimator
Alessandro Ciuccianimator
Cecile Dubois-Herryanimator
Tony Flemminganimator
Isaac Marcos Gonzalezanimator
Rodrigo Guerreroanimator
Ellen Hoffmannlead animator: digital domain
Alexis Kerjosseanimator: Weta Digital
Cihan Kilicciogluanimator
Marco La Torrelead animator: digital domain
Brad Lincolnsenior animator: Digital Domain
Dave Logananimator
Yuhon Nganimator
Lukas NiklausAnimator: Weta Digital
Juan Sebastian Niño Florezlead animator
Lin Renanimator
Martin Rossianimator: Double Negative
Brad Shareanimator
Heriyanto Tioanimator
Jason Walmsleyanimator: Weta Digital
Seckin Yalinanimator

Casting Department 

Brad Bittneradditional photography: Los Angeles
Alex Codyextras casting associate: New York
Molly Doylecasting assistant
Tara Feldsteincasting: Atlanta
Johnny Gidcombadr voice casting
Nicholas A. Muddassociate casting director
Chase Pariscasting: Atlanta
Jason B. Stameycasting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Heather Armstrongspecialty costume manufacturer
Javier Arrietakey costumer
Laura BakerKey Specialty Costumer
Jason Blackmanset costumer
Kevin Boyettset costumer: stunts + mocap
Charelle Bronsonset costumer
Dorothy Bulacspecialty costume keyperson
Samantha Burpeeassistant cutter/fitter
Tiffany Buscheset costumer
David Butlerset costumer
Kelly Cerconetable person
MacKenzie Clevelandcostumer
Joseph Richard CollinsSpecialty Costumer
Jennifer Ashley Connellcostumer
Michael Crowassistant costume designer
Dominick De Rasmospecialty costume manufacturer
Kassia Dombroskicostume assistant
Chris Donioset specialty costumer: Legacy Effects
Myra N. Foystitcher
Javier G. Gonzalezcostumer
Ana González-Dortacostumer
Jeff Himmelspecialty costume manufacturer
Sebastien JutrasAger/Dyer
Nisa Kellnerset costumer
Katerina Kojevacostume assistant
Riki LeCoteyset specialty costumer: Legacy Effects
Christie Levyadditional costumer: new york unit
Michelle Liukey costumer
Mike Lutzset costumer
Marilyn Madsencostume manufacturing foreperson
Melanie Mascioliset costumer
Keith Muessigmannmanufacturing foreperson
Paige Precourset specialty costumer: Legacy Effects
Philip Quinncostumer
Jenny ReyesCostume Coordinator
Valerie L. Rudolphset costumer
Salvatore SalamoneSpecialty Costumer
Nick Scaranocostume supervisor
Gina Scarnatispecialty costume manufacturer
Christopher Sempeproduction assistant
Christopher SwiftLegacy On Set Supervisor
Haik Tateossianfabric dyer & printer / graphic textile designer
Lisa Tomczeszynassistant costume designer
Heather Vandergriffassistant cutter
Pete Whitecostumer: Robert Downey Jr (as Peter White)
Stephanie Herreraadditional set costumer: Legacy Effects (uncredited)
Judi Stewartcostumer: stunts – reshoots (uncredited) / costumer: stunts, reshoots (uncredited)

Editorial Department 

Thom Berrymanhead of department: Pinewood Digital
Alex Brownleydailies producer
Robin Budayfirst assistant editor
Nicholas Busseydailies operator
James Corlesshead of department: Pinewood Digital
Dave Coryfirst assistant editor
Cassie Dixonfirst assistant editor
Scott Foxcolorist: dailies
Cory Gathassistant editor
Rick Ivessenior dailies operator
Gareth MabeyDigital lab operator UK
Tien Nguyenpost-production coordinator
Hector Padillaassistant editor
Wayan Blue Palmieristereoscopic editor
Christian Sharaffirst assistant editor
Dylan Sucheskdailies operator
Craig Tanneradditional editor

Location Management 

Ted Alvarezkey assistant location manager
Mike Buonannolocation manager new york unit
Cristian Camposlocation production assistant
Chris Cloudassistant location manager: new york
Gabe Cooklocation assistant: new york
Matt Craufurdassistant location manager
David Criglerlocation assistant
Josh Dillardkey assistant location manager
Ian Krinocklocation assistant
James Linsupervising location manager
Christian Lopezkey assistant location manager
Alison Maloofkey assistant location manager
Brandon Heath Marshlocation assistant
Trey Neelykey assistant location manager
Leila Nurseassistant location manager: new york
Willard Penningtonassistant location manager
Dustin Pitankey assistant location manager / key assistant location manager: additional photography
Justin Christopher Raylocation assistant
Jorge Saumelllocation assistant
Antony Scottlocation assistant
Jordan M. Sloanelocation assistant
Walter Smithlocation assistant
J. Tyler Whitelocation assistant
Nancy Wongkey assistant location manager
Jonathan Wymerlocation assistant

Music Department 

Christine Bergrenmusic clearance and legal
Jonathan Connaughtmusician
Dave Fosterbig band arranger
Mark Grahamorchestrator
Isobel Griffithsorchestra contractor
Tom Kramermusic editor
Roger Linleymusician: double bass
Steve Mairmusician: double bass
Dorina Markoff-McNultymusician
The Newton Brothersv. cello
Nashia Wachsmanmusic editor

Transportation Department 

Chris Bassoproduction van driver/operator
Sheri B. Burtondriver: Gwyneth Paltrow, Don Cheadle & Danai Gurira
Richard Colarossipicture car foreman
Matthew Cordnerdriver
Mary Anne Evansdriver: cast
Curt Michael Groomstransportation coordinator: Additional Photography
Kevin Mitchell Kelleydriver (as Kevin M. Kelley) / picture cars (as Kevin M. Kelley)
Dan J. Latham IIdriver
Joel Marrowtransportation coordinator
Charlene Mathewsdriver
Dennis McCarthypicture car coordinator
Jimmy Ray Pickenstransportation captain
Graham Readydot coordinator
Claudia Rojaspicture car dispatcher
Richard C. Ryandriver: generator operator
Tim Sissonpicture cars
Vernon Staceydriver
Paul TumberTransportation: Additional Photography
Tyson Weatherfordtransportation captain

Other crew 

Stephanie Adamsproduction assistant
Suman Allakkiproduction assistant
Demetrios Anastasiowadditional set production assistant
Cua-Cua ApeyMarine Coordinator
Asad AyazPresident of Marketing
Tommy Bahrcamera boat driver
Garrett Bailey-GiffordAdditional Production Assistant
Cory L. Boltravel coordinator
Ericka Bonillacast assistant
Ron BottittaAdr Voice Artist
Alex BoyumPicture Car Shop Manager
Stephen Charles BradfordOffice Production Assistant
Zack BradfordAccounting Clerk
Qualen Bradleystand in: Utility
Michael Briscoeassistant: reshoots
Christopher O. Brookspower/temperature technician
Patrick Browntechnical advisor
Christa Brunksoffice production assistant: new york
Jennifer Cainvoice actor
Charity Faith CalderonPayroll Clerk
Dea Cantuscript supervisor: second unit for additional photography
Richard Castroproduction accountant
Hunter Chaneyspecialty costume fabricator: Legacy FX
Brock T. Chardeset consultant: Marvel Studios
Cara Marie Chooljiansecurity supervisor (as Cara Chooljian)
Jody Cieutatstand-in
Michael R. Ciminnaadditional set production assistant
Met Clarkmedic/construction & set / water safety
Brooke Clausensecurity assistant
Angie Lee Cobbsassistant production coordinator: New York unit
Cindy Howe Cockburnaccounting clerk
Rachel Cosciaset production assistant
Chris Cosseyinformation technology analyst
Barry Curtismarvel security
Elle Davida2nd assistant accountant
Derron Delaneykey set medic
Bijan DelshadSet PA
Thomas Deming-Henesassistant to mr. rudd
Trevor Dennisproduction assistant
Erika Dentonclearance executive
Marilyn Dozer-Chaneyspecialty costume fabrication supervisor: Legacy FX
Eddie Drakehead of technology: Marvel Studios
Chase Dunnetteadditional production assistant
Brian Eliassensenior systems engineer
Lindsey Ellis2nd assistant accountant
Jim Elysenior linux engineer
Riley Flanaganset production assistant
Cory Flemingaerial ground coordinator
Jamie Fleming2nd assistant accountant
Amanda Fordhamadditional body double/stand in: Scarlett Johansson
Anna Fraga McLucasproduction assistant
Emma Galassoproduction assistant
Rachael Lin Gallaghanproduction coordinator
Martin Garnerplayback graphics coordinator
Tracie Garrisonphoto double / stand-in
Tyler P. Gibsonre-shoot and pick-ups
Matthew GilbertPayroll Assistant
Jared Leland Gorestand-in
Ethan R. Grahamproduction assistant
Bill Graverstorage engineer
Dylan GravleyProduction Secretary: 2nd unit
Jasmine GundersonProduction Secretary: Additional Photography, Los Angeles
Jeff Harperoptical/network/security/wireless engineer
Lindsay Hatcherassistant to evangeline lilly
Lea HeimannVideo playback media assistant
Kyle Higmanphysical asset coordinator: additional photography
Michael W. Hobanwater safety/diver
Benjamin Holdenproduction assistant
Brittany Hornhair department: production assistant
Noah Howardset medic
George J. Hricoassistant production office coordinator
Lacy Hudsonpayroll clerk: additional photography / production assistant
Alyssa Johnsonproduction assistant: Day Player
Eric Johnsonpersonal trainer: Ms. Johansson
Jacob JohnstonVisual Development Producer
Jessica Judgeproduction secretary
Kristi Kingassistant payroll accountant
Jenny Kissoonproduction secretary
Mark Klimkomodeler/robotics and cnc programmer
Trevor Kolmanproduction assistant: additional
Ben Kozelassistant production co-ordinator: UK
Tim Krauproduction assistant
Daniella LaGraffsecond assistant accountant
Briana LaChelle Lantzstand-in: Gwyneth Paltrow
Cody Lassitersecurity supervisor
Terrence Leeset medic: ny unit
Cassandra Marie Leoneenvironmental steward
Talia LeonePayroll Accountant
Ian Lewisadditional set production assistant
John LindsethSystems Engineer
Kerrie Lloydproduction co-ordinator: UK
Eli Loguestand-in
Susana Loudigital asset coordinator
Jill Rytie Lutzhousing coordinator
Yehuda MacDougalltravel coordinator
Hajar Mainlscript supervisor: additional unit
Evan Andrew Marshstaff production assistant: additional photography
Van Martenpicture double
W.A. Mayfieldre-shoot consultant
Dan McDonoughadditional set production assistant
Daniel McGrawproduction staff
David McMahonproduction assistant
Margaret McNamaraproduction assistant
Shelby Melrose2nd assistant construction accountant
Robin Meyersscript supervisor: Second Unit
Dexter W. Millsfirst assistant accountant: additional photography / key second assistant accountant
Matthew Miskellaccounting clerk: additional photography
Matthew Mossproduction assistant
Nick Moyeradditional production assistant
Caleb Murphyproduction assistant: additional
Jeffrey Neumeierfirst assistant accountant
Monica Ngsecond assistant accountant
Michele Nguyenproduction assistant
Terry Notarymovement choreographer
Clara O’ Keeffeproduction assistant
Grant Ogdenenvironmental production assistant
Arthur Ortizvoice actor
David A. Osterassistant: Mr. Cumberbatch
Kyndra Palinkasproduction assistant
Daniel A. Parkerproduction coordinator: additional photography, Los Angeles
Will Peppercornproduction assistant
Courtney PickensAssistant to Lyn McKissick
John M. Pisaniunit publicist
Rob Porterpolice coordinator
Ryan Pottervice president: business and legal affairs
Kasey PriceExecutive Producer Assistant: Mr. Grillo
Lance Resch-Angerset production assistant / staff set production assistant
Jimmy Richdriver/assistant to Robert Downey jr
Sean RobertsShipping consultant
David Romanopayroll: accountant
Kim Ronstadtsecond assistant accountant
Arthur RosesAssistant to Mark Ruffalo
Italia Ruffaloproduction assistant
Tyler M. Sadlerproduction assistant (as Tyler Manning Sadler)
Romana SamaritaniLocalization & Mastering Executive
Anthony Santosadditional set production assistant
Eli Sasichscript coordinator
Sean Satterwhiteoffice production assistant/publicity
Christopher Sempeproduction assistant
Christopher Simmonsproduction assistant
Jason Smallwoodinformation technology analyst
Jason McRae Smithset production assistant
Michael C. Smithpolice coordinator
Nev Smithdon cheadle/stand-in
Sarah SpearingProduction Coordinator: 2nd Unit
Charline St. CharlesTravel Coordinator: Addtl Photo & Reshoots
Robert Stachowiczproduction assistant: new york
Andrew StammAssistant to the Russo Brothers
Peter M. Starkmanchef: catering
Ethan Stewartlocation assitant
Nicholas Stormproduction assistant / production assistant: day player
Marek Stoutproduction assistant
Lieren Stuivenvolt Allenassistant production coordinator
Sheilah SullivanProduction Controller
Steve Swisheradditional set production assistant
Jim Templarstand-in
Daisy Tenorioproduction secretary
Alexander Xavier Trotterenvironmental production assistant
Elizabeth Tysonproduction coordinator: equipment
Daniel UlrichFacial modeler: Weta Digital
Lukas Valderramaproduction assistant
Lauren VanOrsdaleproduction coordinator: marketing services
A.J. Vargasmanager: visual development
Jim Velascopost production coordinator: digital operations
Rachel VigneauxSenior Production Attorney
Alex R. Wagneroffice production assistant: new york
Jessica WalkerStand-In
George Tyrell Watsonproduction assistant
Grace Marie Williamsutility stand-in
Jeff Williscredits executive
Kathy Wisniewskilocation assistant
Michele Wrightkey second assistant accountant: reshoots
Nick Yasiproduction assistant: additional
Courtney Youngdialect coach
Justin YukonNetwork Engineer
Shane BirdsillCoordinator (uncredited)